국가보훈처 “김원웅 광복회장 부모 독립유공자 공적검증위원회 심의 ‘광복군’ 확인”

더 이상 국론분열의 양상이 지속되지 않길 바라...

김충열 정치전문기자 | 기사입력 2021/07/21 [20:05]

국가보훈처(처장 황기철)는 7월21일 보도자료를 통해 “최근 언론 등에서 김원웅 광복회장 부모의 독립운동과 관련하여 제기된 각종 의혹을 조사한 결과, 기존 서훈을 변경할 만한 사유가 없다고 판단했다”고 밝혔다.

 

국가보훈처(처장 황기철)는  “최근 언론 등에서 김원웅 광복회장 부모의 독립운동과 관련하여 제기된 각종 의혹을 조사한 결과, 기존 서훈을 변경할 만한 사유가 없다고 판단했다”고 밝혔다.  © 김충열 정치전문기자

 

제기된 의혹관련 실체적 진실 규명을 위해 당시 독립운동 관련 자료를 검토하고 광복군 전문가 자문을 거쳤으며, 이를 토대로 독립유공자 공적검증위원회(이하, 검증위)는 회의를  개최하여 기존 서훈에 문제가 없는 것으로 의결했다.

 

검증위는 "지난해 11월에도, 김근수․전월선 선생의 서훈 공적 논란에 대하여 심의하여 “변동 없음”으로 결론을 내린바 있으나, 최근 언론 등에서 김근수 선생과 전월선 선생의 신원 관련 의혹이 새롭게 제기됨에 따라 사실 확인 및 추가로 수집된 자료 등을 바탕으로 면밀한 검증을 했다."고 밝혔다.  

 

금번 검증에서는 그간 언론 등에서 제기한 다음 세 가지 의혹을 중점적으로 확인했다. ① 김근수 선생과 전월선 선생의 공적이 허위라는 의혹 ② 독립운동가 김근수 선생은 김원웅 회장의 부친 김근수 선생과 다른 인물이라는 의혹 ③ 김원웅 회장의 모친 전월선 선생이 실제 독립운동을 한 언니의 공적을 가로챘다는 의혹 

 

이에 검증위는 "독립운동 당시 ‘김석(왕석), 전월순(전희)’라는 이명으로 활동한 김근수․전월선 선생의「공적 부문」에 있어서 당사자 진술과 생존지사 증언에 의존한 공적조서에 약간의 오류가 있었지만, 큰 틀에서 보면 독립운동 공적에 문제가 없다"고 판단했다. 

 

그 근거는 외사월보』제11권(일본 내무성 경보국 외사과, 1944)에 따르면 “(조선)의용대로부터 광복군 투합(投合)분자(전원 등재)”로서 전월순(全月順), 왕석(王碩)이 나오고, 서지구 한교거류 정황적 함령(1940.5~1942.5)」에서도 “김석(金石)이 ‘성별 남, 연령 30, 1935년 중국 도착, 西安 2府街 公 4號 거주, 한국광복군 직원”으로 기재되어 있다.  ※ 김석(金石)과 왕석(王碩)이 동일인임을 장**(대통령장) 선생 등의 인우보증을 통해 확인

 

『한국임시정부직원기권속교민명책』(1945.12.8.)과「임시정부 지원요청 공문 및 중경 한인명부」(1944.9.17.)에는 “王碩 家屬으로 전희(全熺), 왕원웅(王元雄) 또는 왕석(王石), 전희(全喜), 왕원웅(王元雄)”으로 각각 기록되어 있다.

  

국가보훈처는 “앞으로도 보다 신중하고 면밀한 심사를 통해 독립유공자의 명예를 선양하고 포상의 신뢰성을 제고해 나가도록 하겠다.”며, “더 이상의 국론분열의 양상이 지속되지 않기 바란다”고 거듭 밝혔다. (자료, 일본내무성 경보국외사과 자료, 1944.3월분 광복군 44명 전원) © 김충열 정치전문기자

 

최근의 자료이기는 하나『독립운동사 제6권(독립운동사편찬위원회, 1975)』과『한국광복군명단』(한국광복군동지회, 1977)에서도 이분들의 독립운동 활동을 확인할 수 있다.  ⇒ 검증위는 이를 종합적으로 고려할 때, “김석 또는 왕석, 전월순 또는 전희”가 조선의용대, 한국광복군 등으로 독립운동을 한 것에는 의문의 여지가 없다고 보았다.

 

또한, 『김근수 선생이 김석 또는 왕석, 전월선 선생이 전월순 또는 전희』인지에 대해, 검증위에서는 다음과 같은 자료를 근거로 동일인으로 판단했다.

 

김근수 선생은 『외사월보(2017년 수집)』,「섬서지구 한교거류 정황적 함령(2001년 수집)」등의 자료를 확보하기 전인 1963년에 김근수(김석)으로 독립유공자 서훈이 되었다.

 

『한국임시정부직원기권속교민명책』,「임시정부 지원요청 공문 및 중경 한인명부」,「교통부전국선박조배위원회고(1946.1.10.발송)」에 따르면 왕석, 전희, 왕원웅이 한 가족으로 확인된다.

 

당시 생존 애국지사(김근수 9명, 전월선 5명)들이 김근수․전월선 선생이 이명으로 독립운동을 하였음을 보증했다.

 

※ 장**(대통령장), 조**(독립장), 안**(독립장), 채**(독립장) 등의 인우보증서에서 김석(金石), 왕석(王碩)이 김근수 선생의 이명임을 보증

※ 김**(독립장), 박**(독립장), 신**(애국장), 유**(애국장) 등의 인우보증서에서 전월순(全月順)이 전월선 선생의 이명임을 보증⇒ 검증위는 독립운동가들이 이명을 많이 사용한 점, 비슷한 시기에 같이 활동한 다수의 애국지사들이 이분들의 독립운동을 인정한 점, 최근 입수한 당시 독립운동 관련 자료들이 애국지사들의 인우보증 내용을 뒷받침하고 있는 점 등을 고려할 때, 기존의 결과를 번복할만한 사유가 없다고 판단했다.

 

다음으로 김근수 선생의 신원 관련 의혹에 대해서도 검토한 결과,  문제가 없는 것으로 판단했다. 

 

그 근거는 ① ‘63년 서훈시 ‘작고’ 표기 관련, ㅇ1963년 공적조서에 ‘作故’로 기재되어 있으며, 포상 당시 조선일보 기사에(8.14) ‘故 金根洙(金石), 동아일보(8.14) 기사에서도 ‘金根洙(金石) (同)’으로 각각 확인되어 포상된 분은 이미 사망하였기 때문에 김원웅 회장의 부친이 아니라는 문제제기 관련이다. 

 

하지만 1963년 포상된 분의 공적조서상 주소와 김원웅 회장 부친의 1962년 주민등록표 주소가 ‘대현동 산 18’로 동일하고, 마포구 일대에 1962년 이전에 사망한 동명의 김근수가 거주한 사실이 확인되지 않는 점, ‘63년 상훈기록부상 김근수 선생과 김원웅 회장 부친의 생년월일(1912.9.27.)이 동일한 점, ‘68년 재심사부터는 “작고”라는 표현이 사라진 점, ‘63.8월 서훈 당시, ‘사망’으로 보도되었으나 생존해 있던 사례가 더 있다는 점(2명)등을 확인할 수 있다.  ⇒ 검증위는 이를 종합적으로 고려하여, ’63년 당시 포상된 김근수 선생은 생존해 있었고, 김원웅 회장의 부친이 맞는 것으로 판단하였으며, ‘작고’ 표기는 행정상 오류일 것으로 추정했다.

 

② 독립유공 신청 3년 전 사망한 인사의 인우보증 문제

인우보증인 중 안**, 장**선생의 경우에 김원웅 회장 부친의 ‘77년 재심사 이전에 사망하였기 때문에 인우보증에 문제가 있다는 의혹이 제기되었다.  안**선생과 장** 선생의 인우보증서는 작성일이 기재되지 않아 정확한 작성 시점을 파악하기 어려우나, 당시 인우보증서에 기재된 주소지 등을 고려할 때, 이분들이 생존시에 증언한 것으로 보인다.

 

※ 안** 선생 경우, 인우보증서에 기재된 주소(서대문구 연희동 498)는 선생이 1968. 10. 20.까지 거주한 주소(이후 서대문구 성산동 572번지의 88로 전입)로, 최소한 1968.10월 이전에 작성되었을 것으로 판단.  ※ 장** 선생 경우, 인우보증서는 1966년「공적서」상 본인의 주소(성북구 정릉동 338의 2)와 동일한 점, 1974년 성북구 정릉동(정릉동 385)에서 사망한 점 등을 감안할 때, 1974년 이전에 작성되었을 것으로 판단했다. 

 

김원웅 회장의 모친 전월선 선생이 실제 독립운동가인 언니의 공적을 가로챘다는 주장도 사실이 아닌 것으로 판단했다. 

 

그 근거는 ① 실제 독립운동은 언니 전월순 님이 했다는 의혹, ㅇ 호주 전**(전월선의 父)님의 제적부에서 2녀 ’全月順’, 3녀 ’全月善’이 각각 확인되어 2女의 공적이 아니냐는 의혹이 제기되었다.

 

이에 김원웅 회장 모친의 친언니로 추정되는 분의 자녀를 접촉하여 관련 자료를 확인한 결과, 언니 ‘전월순’ 님과는 한자 및 부모 이름, 생몰년월일, 본적 및 본관이 모두 다른 점을 발견했다. 

 

김원웅 회장 모친의 친언니로 추정되는 전월순 님의 부친 전**의 제적부를 확인하려 하였으나, “자료 없음”으로 회신되어 전**의 인적사항 확인이 불가했다. 

  

국가보훈처는 “김원웅 회장 모친의 동생과 ’전월순’ 님 자녀 등이 언니 ’전월순’ 님이 맞다고 일관되게 진술함에 따라 지난 7월 중순 경 두 사람(김원웅 회장 모친의 여동생과 친언니로 추정되는 분의 아들)에 대한 유전자 검사를 국립과학수사연구원에 의뢰한 결과, ’동일 모계임이 배제되지 않음‘ 이라는 회신을 받았다.”고 밝혔다. 

 

※ “동일모계임이 배제되지 않음”이란 동일 모계 혈족이 아니면 우연의 일치로 동일한 결과가 나올 수 없음을 의미하고, 두 분의 미토콘드리아 DNA 염기서열 분석 결과가 모두 일치하는 것으로 검사됨. 또한, 언니 전월순(田月順)님은 독립운동을 한 전월선(全月善) 선생이 중국에서 활동하던 시기인 1939~1945년에 자녀 3명을 경기 김포군에서 출생․신고한 것을 확인하였고, ※ 1녀 1938년생, 1남 1940년생, 2녀 1945년생, 김포에서 출생신고(’42~45년)했다. 

 

한편, 언니 전월순의 자녀들은 모친의 독립운동과 관련하여서는 “모른다”며, 1957년 경 모친이 외가에 갔을 때 “연락이 없어서 사망한 줄 알았다. 자기 제사를 지내고 있더라”는 이야기를 들었다고 진술하고 있다.

 

검증위는 당시의 시대상황 등을 감안할 때, 제적부가 사실과 다르게 작성되었을 가능성이 높고, 전월순 님의 거주 지역, 출산시기 등으로 미루어볼 때 독립운동과는 거리가 있는 것으로 판단했다. 

 

 ② 창씨개명 할 당시가 독립운동 시기와 겹친다는 의혹

1940.12.19. ’전월선’ 님, ’전월순’ 님, ’전**’ 님이 각각 개명한 것이 확인되었으며, 이는 중국에서의 독립운동 시기와 겹친다는 의혹 제기가 있었다.

 

하지만, 당시 개명은 제적부상 대구지방법원 상주지원의 허가를 받아 이루어 진 것으로 확인되고, 1940.4.5.자 조선일보 기사에서 ’개명신청은 한집 사람이면 신청서 한 장에 해도 무방하다’고 보도된 바 있다.

 

검증위는 개명과 관련하여서는 당사자들의 거주 지역을 고려할 때, 상주지원의 개명 허가에 따라 호주인 父 전** 님이 일괄적으로 신청했을 개연성이 높다고 판단했다. 

 

추가로, 금일 모 일간지의 보도내용과 관련한 입장도 밝혔다. 보훈처는 “‘전월순’이란 분이 2명일 수 있으므로 모계혈통이 같다는 것만으로 의혹이 해소되었다고 보기 어렵고, 김근수 선생의 개명 전 이름인 ‘김차돌’ 관련 의혹도 해소되지 않았다”며, 두 가지로 요약했다. 

 

첫째, “전월선 선생의 모계 2대 선조(외할머니)의 제적부까지 확인하였으나, 모계 후손 중 ‘전월순’이라는 동명이인은 없었다. 다른 근거가 제시 된다면 추가 확인하겠다.”며, “둘째, ‘김차돌’이라는 이름은 독립운동사에 찾을 수 없는 인물이고, 김근수 선생의 개명 전 이름이 ‘김차돌’이라는 사실은 본 사안과 관련성이 크지 않다. 김석(또는 왕석)이라는 인물이 광복군 활동을 한 것은 사실이고 그가 김원웅 회장의 부친 김근수 선생임을 이번에 검증한 것이다.”고 밝혔다. 

 

국가보훈처는 “앞으로도 보다 신중하고 면밀한 심사를 통해 독립유공자의 명예를 선양하고 포상의 신뢰성을 제고해 나가도록 하겠다.”며, “더 이상의 국론분열의 양상이 지속되지 않기 바란다”고 거듭 밝혔다.  hpf21@naver.com

 

* 아래는 위 기사를 ‘구글 번역’으로 번역한 영문 기사의 <전문>이다. * Below is the <Full text> of an English article translated from the above article as ‘Google Translate’.

 

Ministry of Patriots and Veterans Affairs, “President Kim Won-woong’s parents deliberation by the Public Verification Committee of People of Independence Merit, Confirmation of ‘Liberation Army’”

I hope that the aspect of national division will not continue...

 

The Ministry of Patriots and Veterans Affairs (Chief Hwang Ki-cheol) said in a press release on July 21, "After investigating various allegations raised in the media and other sources related to the independence movement of Kim Won-woong's parents, it was determined that there was no reason to change the existing tenure." said.

 

In order to find out the substantive truth about the allegations raised, data related to the independence movement at the time were reviewed and expert advice was given to the liberation army. Based on this, the Public Verification Committee for People of Independence Merit (hereinafter referred to as the Verification Committee) held a meeting and decided that there was no problem with the existing vocational training. did.

 

The Verification Committee said, "Even in November of last year, after reviewing the controversy over Kim Geun-soo and Jeon Wol-seon's public service, the conclusion was "no change." However, as new suspicions regarding the identity of Kim Geun-soo and Jeon Wol-seon were raised in the media, the fact was confirmed. and additionally collected data, we conducted a thorough verification.”

 

In this verification, we focused on the following three allegations raised by the media and others. ① Suspicion that Kim Geun-soo and Jeon Wol-seon’s achievements were false ② Suspicion that independence activist Kim Geun-soo was a different person from Kim Won-woong’s father, Kim Geun-soo ③ Allegation that Kim Won-woong’s mother, Jeon Wol-seon intercepted the achievements of her sister who actually fought for independence

 

In response, the Verification Committee said, "In the "Public Sector" of Kim Geun-soo and Jeon Wol-seon, who acted under the pseudonym of 'Kim Seok (Wang Seok) and Jeon Wol-sun (Jeon Hee)' during the independence movement, there were some errors in the public report that relied on the statements of the parties and the testimony of the survivors. However, there is no problem in the achievements of the independence movement in a broad sense.”

 

The basis for this is, according to Vol. 11 (Foreign Affairs Division, Alert Bureau, Ministry of Home Affairs, Japan, 1944) of Foreign Affairs, “The Liberation Army from the (Joseon) Volunteer Corps (Registered All)” by Jeon Wol-sun and Wang Seok. In the Circumstances of Korean Residency in the Western Region (1940.5~1942.5), “Kim Seok was described as ‘Gender Male, age 30, Arrived in China in 1935, resided in Xian 2nd ward, 4th residence, Korean Liberation Army employee” has been ※ Confirmation that Kim Seok (金石) and Wang Seok (王碩) are the same person through Inwoo Guarantee such as Mr. Jang** (President)

 

In the 『Correspondent of Korean Provisional Government Staff Abstaining from Korean Citizens』 (April 2, 1945) and 『Official Letter of Request for Temporary Government Support and List of Koreans in Chongqing』 (April 17, 194, 4), “Jeonhui and Wonwoong Wang were ) or Wangseok (王石), Jeonhui (Full Story), and Wang Wonung (王元雄)” respectively.

 

Although they are recent data, the independence movement activities of these people can be confirmed in 『Independence Movement History Vol. 6 (Independence Movement History Compilation Committee, 1975)』 and 『List of the Korean Liberation Army』 (Korea Liberation Army Comrades Association, 1977). ⇒ Considering this comprehensively, the Verification Committee saw that there was no question that “Kim Seok or Wang Seok, Jeon Wol-sun or Jeon Hee” carried out the independence movement with the Chosun Volunteer Corps and the Korean Liberation Army.

 

In addition, the verification committee judged them to be the same person based on the following data as to whether "Kim Geun-soo was Kim Seok or Wang-seok, and Jeon Wol-seon was Jeon Wol-sun or Jeon-hee".

 

Kim Geun-soo became a veteran of independence as Kim Geun-soo (Kim Seok) in 1963, before securing data such as 『Oesawolbo (collected in 2017)』 and 『Conditional Commandments for Korean Residency in Seomseo (collected in 2001)』.

 

According to 『Korean Provisional Government Employee Responsibilities for Korean Citizens』, 『Official Documents for Requesting Temporary Government Support and List of Koreans in Chongqing』, and 『Notification of Ship Searching Committee of the Ministry of Transportation (Sent on Oct. 10, 1944)”, Wang Seok, Jeon Hee, and Wang Won-woong were confirmed as one family. do.

 

At that time, the surviving patriots (Kim Geun-soo 9, Jeon Wol-seon 5) assured that Kim Geun-soo and Jeon Wol-seon had campaigned for independence under the same name.

 

※ Kim Seok (金石) and Wang Seok (王碩) are Mr. Kim Geun-su in the Inwoo guarantees such as Jang** (President), Cho** (Independent), Ahn** (Independent), and Chae** (Independent) Guarantee that it is a pseudonym of

※ Guarantee that Jeon Wol-sun is the nickname of Jeon Wol-seon in the Inwoo guarantees such as Kim** (Independence), Park** (Independence), Shin** (Patriotic), Yu** (Patriotic), etc. ⇒ The verification committee found that independence activists often used pseudonyms, that many patriots who worked together at the same time recognized their independence movement, and that the recently obtained data related to the independence movement support the contents of the patriots' guarantees and Considering that there is no reason to overturn the previous results, it was determined that there was no reason to overturn the previous results.

 

Next, as a result of reviewing the suspicions related to Kim Geun-soo's identity, it was determined that there was no problem.

 

The rationale for this is ① Regarding the notation of 'Jakgo' in Seohunsi's poem '63, ㅇ In 1963, it was written as '作为' in the official record, and at the time of the award, it was written in the Chosun Ilbo article (8.14), 'The late 金根洙 (金石), and the Donga Ilbo (8.14). ) in the article, it is related to raising the issue that the person who was each identified as '金根洙(金石) (同)' and rewarded was not the father of Chairman Kim Won-woong because he had already died.

 

However, it is not confirmed that the address of the person awarded in 1963 and the address on the 1962 resident registration card of Chairman Kim Won-woong's father are the same as 'Daehyeon-dong San 18', and that Kim Geun-soo, who died before 1962, resided in Mapo-gu. The point is that the date of birth of Kim Geun-soo and the father of Chairman Kim Won-woong (1912.27.) are the same, the expression “small” disappears from the re-examination in '68, and 'death' at the time of the seohun in '63. It can be confirmed that there are more cases (two people) that have been reported as surviving. ⇒ The Verification Committee considered this comprehensively, and determined that Kim Geun-soo, who was rewarded in '63, was alive and that Chairman Kim Won-woong's father was correct, and estimated that the notation of 'small high' was an administrative error.

 

② Inwoo guarantee problem for personnel who died 3 years before applying for independence

In the case of Inwoo guarantors Ahn** and Jang**, suspicions were raised that there was a problem with the Inwoo guarantee because the father of Chairman Kim Won-woong died before the re-examination in 1977. It is difficult to ascertain the exact time of writing the Inwoo Warranty for Teacher Ahn** and Mr. Jang*** because the date of writing is not stated. However, considering the address and so on written on the Inwoo warranty at the time, it seems that these people testified while they were alive.

 

※ In the case of Ahn** teacher, the address written on the Inwoo guarantee (498 Yeonhui-dong, Seodaemun-gu) is the address where the teacher lived until October 20, 1968 (thereafter moved to 88, 572 Seongsan-dong, Seodaemun-gu), which must have been written before October 1968 at least. judged to be. ※ In the case of Mr. Jang**, the Inwoo guarantee is the same as the address (2 of 338, Jeongneung-dong, Seongbuk-gu) in the 「Official Document」 of 1966, and considering the fact that he died in Jeongneung-dong (385 Jeongneung-dong), Seongbuk-gu in 1974, etc. I thought it had been written before.

 

The claim that Chairman Kim Won-woong's mother, Professor Jeon Wol-seon, had intercepted the achievements of her older sister, who was her actual independence activist, was also judged not to be true.

 

The reasons for this are ① Suspicion that the actual independence movement was carried out by her older sister Jeon Wol-sun, ㅇ In Australia Jeon ** (父 of Jeon Wol-seon), two daughters 'Full Moon 順' and 3 daughters 'Full Moon 善' were confirmed, respectively. Suspicion was raised as to whether the

 

As a result of contacting the child of a person believed to be the mother of Chairman Kim Won-woong's mother, and checking the related data, it was found that the Chinese characters and parent's name, date of birth and death, original address, and main building were all different from that of her older sister 'Jeon Wol-soon'.

 

An attempt was made to check the expulsion record of Jeon Wol-sun's father, who is believed to be the mother of Chairman Kim Won-woong's mother, but the personal information of the former * * was not confirmed as the reply was "No data".

 

The Ministry of Veterans Affairs and Veterans Affairs said, “In mid-July, as the younger brother of Chairman Kim Won-woong’s mother and the children of ‘Jeon Wol-soon’ consistently stated that the older sister ‘Jeon Wol-sun’ was correct, the two people (the younger sister of Chairman Kim Won-woong’s mother and the son of a presumed sister) ), and as a result of requesting the National Institute for Forensic Sciences, we received a reply that 'same lineage is not excluded'."

 

※ “Same lineage is not excluded” means that the same result cannot be obtained by coincidence unless you are of the same maternal lineage, and both mitochondrial DNA sequencing results are tested to be identical. In addition, her older sister Jeon Wol-sun (田月順) confirmed that Jeon Wol-seon, who fought for independence, had three children born and registered in Gimpo-gun, Gyeonggi-do between 1939 and 1945, when Jeon Wol-seon was active in China. A woman was born in 1938, a son was born in 1940, two daughters were born in 1945, and the birth was registered in Gimpo ('42-45).

 

Meanwhile, her older sister Jeon Wol-sun's children "do not know" about her mother's independence movement, and when her mother went to her mother's house around 1957, she said, "I thought she was dead because there was no contact. She said she was doing her own rites,” she states, she has heard the story.

 

Considering the circumstances of the time, the verification committee judged that it is highly likely that the expulsion book was written differently from the facts, and that it was far from the independence movement considering the location of Jeon Wol-sun's residence and the time of childbirth. 

 ② Suspicion that the time of her name change coincided with the time of the independence movement

 

1940.12.19. It has been confirmed that ‘Jeon Wol-seon’, ‘Jeon Wol-sun’, and ‘Jeon * *’ have changed their names, respectively, and there is a suspicion that this overlaps with the period of the independence movement in China.

 

However, at that time, it was confirmed that the name change was made with permission from the Daegu District Court resident branch due to expulsion, and it was reported in an article in the Chosun Ilbo on April 4, 1940 that 'If there is one person, it is okay to apply for a name change in one application'. have.

 

Regarding the name change, the Verification Committee judged that it is highly probable that the Australian 父 Jeon ** would have applied for the change of name in a lump sum in consideration of the area of ​​residence of the parties.

 

In addition, he also revealed his position regarding the content reported by a certain daily newspaper today. The Ministry of Veterans Affairs and Veterans Affairs said, "There may be two people named 'Jeon Wol-soon', so it is difficult to believe that the suspicion has been resolved just because they are of the same maternal lineage, and the suspicion regarding 'Kim Cha-dol', which was the name before Kim Geun-soo's name change, has not been resolved." .

 

First, “We checked the records of Jeon Wol-seon’s second maternal ancestor (grandmother), but none of her maternal descendants had the same name as ‘Jeon Wol-sun’. If other evidence is presented, I will check further.” and “Second, the fact that the name ‘Kim Cha-dol’ is not found in the history of the independence movement, and that Kim Geun-soo’s name before the change of name was ‘Kim Cha-dol’ is not relevant to this case. not big. A person named Kim Seok (or Wang Seok)

    
기사제보 및 보도자료 119@breaknews.com
ⓒ 한국언론의 세대교체 브레이크뉴스 / 무단전재 및 재배포금지
 

이 기사를 후원하고 싶습니다.

독자님의 작은 응원이 큰 힘이 됩니다.
후원금은 인터넷 신문사 '브레이크뉴스' 발전에 쓰여집니다.
  • 도배방지 이미지

광고